Wednesday Over 30 Coed League
Fall 2017 Schedule

 

DATE

TIME/FIELD

TEAM/WHITE

 

TEAM/DARK

WEEK 1          

 

10/25/17

8PM

Rough Riders 2

-

FC United 1

 

10/25/17

8PM

HK Dragons 3

-

Roma 8

 

10/25/17

8PM

DFW 4

-

FW Union 7

 

10/25/17

9PM

Antarctica FC 5

-

La Pandilla 6

WEEK 2

         

 

11/1/17

8PM

FW Union 7

-

Rough Riders 2

 

11/1/17

8PM

La Pandilla 6

-

HK Dragons 3

 

11/1/17

8PM

FC United 1

-

Roma 8

 

11/1/17

9PM

DFW 4

-

Antarctica FC 5

WEEK 3

         

 

11/8/17

8PM

FW Union 7

-

Roma 8

 

11/8/17

8PM

DFW 4

-

FC United 1

 

11/8/17

8PM

HK Dragons 3

-

Antarctica FC 5

 

11/8/17

9PM

La Pandilla 6

-

Rough Riders 2

WEEK 4

         

 

11/15/17

8PM

HK Dragons 3

-

Rough Riders 2

 

11/15/17

8PM

La Pandilla 6

-

FC United 1

 

11/15/17

8PM

Antarctica FC 5

-

FW Union 7

 

11/15/17

9PM

DFW 4

-

Roma 8

 

11/22/17

NO GAME

THANKSGIVING

 

WEEK

WEEK 5

DATE

TIME/FIELD

TEAM/WHITE

 

TEAM/DARK

 

11/29/17

8PM

DFW 4

-

Rough Riders 2

 

11/29/17

8PM

La Pandilla 6

-

FW Union 7

 

11/29/17

8PM

Antarctica FC 5

-

Roma 8

 

11/29/17

9PM

HK Dragons 3

-

FC United 1

WEEK 6

         

 

12/6/17

8PM

Roma 8

-

Rough Riders 2

 

12/6/17

8PM

La Pandilla 6

-

DFW 4

 

12/6/17

8PM

Antarctica FC 5

-

FC United 1

 

12/6/17

9PM

HK Dragons 3

-

FW Union 7

WEEK 7

         

 

12/13/17

8PM

Antarctica FC 5

-

Rough Riders 2

 

12/13/17

8PM

La Pandilla 6

-

Roma 8

 

12/13/17

8PM

DFW 4

-

HK Dragons 3

 

12/13/17

9PM

FC United 1

-

FW Union 7

 

 

NO GAMES

CHRISTMAS WEEK

&

NEW YEAR’S WEEK

WEEK 8

         

 

1/10/17

Playoffs

TBA

-

TBA

WEEK 9

         

 

1/17/17

Championship

TBA

-

TBA

Game location:
Lake Worth Athletic Complex, 3501 Roberts Cut Off, Lake Worth, Texas 76135 on Loop 820

Games cancelled due to weather will be played at the end of the regular season.
If you have any questions please call Marc Asmode at (817) 366-0793 or Justin Schaaft at (817) 991-3152.